spell Illimitée

Recherche de Fossiles

Spell Card

Card Text

Ajoutez 1 monstre Dinosaure de max. Niveau 6 depuis votre Deck à votre main.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (19)

Super Rare ×3 Ultra Rare ×3 Common ×3 Rare ×3 Collector's Rare ×2 Platinum Secret Rare ×1 Quarter Century Secret Rare ×1 Secret Rare ×1 Ultimate Rare ×1 Starlight Rare ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN053 (CR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN053 (PS)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN053
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN053 (ScR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN053 (SR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN053 (UtR)
25th Anniversary Rarity Collection RA01-EN053 (UR)
Ancient Prophecy ANPR-EN062 (C)
Brothers of Legend BROL-EN089 (UR) $1.38
Dinosmasher's Fury Structure Deck SR04-EN022 (C)
Duelist League 13 participation cards DL13-EN018 (R) $13.89
Legendary Collection 4: Joey's World Mega Pack LCJW-EN164 (C)
Maximum Gold: El Dorado MGED-EN057 (R) $1.14
OTS Tournament Pack 7 OP07-EN009 (SR)
OTS Tournament Pack 7 (POR) OP07-PT009 (SR)
Rarity Collection 5 RA05-EN116 (StR)
Rarity Collection 5 RA05-EN116 (UR)
Wild Survivors WISU-EN055 (CR)
Wild Survivors WISU-EN055 (R)
Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Recherche de Fossiles

FAQ — Recherche de Fossiles

Is Recherche de Fossiles forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Recherche de Fossiles is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Recherche de Fossiles?

Recherche de Fossiles is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Recherche de Fossiles?

Recherche de Fossiles can be found in 19 sets. Notable sets include 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection, 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection, 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection.

What is the price of Recherche de Fossiles?

Recherche de Fossiles is priced around $0.18 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Recherche de Fossiles

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.