Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra
Effect Monster
Card Effect
Enquanto você controlar um monstro "Flor Cardian" de Nível 7 ou menos: você pode Invocar este card por Invocação-Especial da sua mão e, além disso, você não pode Invocar monstros por Invocação-Normal ou Especial pelo resto deste turno, exceto monstros "Flor Cardian". Se este card for Invocado por Invocação-Normal ou Especial: você pode revelar qualquer número de monstros "Flor Cardian" na sua mão, embaralhe-os no Deck e, depois, compre o mesmo número de cards.
Banlist Status
TCG
IlimitadoOCG
IlimitadoGOAT
IlimitadoMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Raridade | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragons of Legend: The Complete Series | DLCS-EN128 | (C) | $1.19 |
| Dragons of Legend: Unleashed | DRL3-EN032 | (UR) | $2.01 |
Flower Cardian cards
FAQ — Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra
Is Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra?
Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra is a Effect Monster belonging to the Flower Cardian archetype . Its sub-type is Warrior.
What are the stats of Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra?
Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra is Level 8 with ATK 100 / DEF 100. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra?
Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Dragons of Legend: The Complete Series, Dragons of Legend: Unleashed.
What is the price of Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra?
Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra is priced around $0.31 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Flor Cardian Grama da Zebra
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.