effect Illimitée Amazoness

Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse

Effect Monster

Level 3
ATK 800
DEF 1500
Attribut EARTH
Type Warrior

Card Effect

Sélectionnez 1 monstre face recto contrôlé par votre adversaire durant chacune de vos Standby Phases. Il perd 500 points d'ATK jusqu'à la fin du tour.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Common ×3
Set Code Rareté Price
Dark Revelation Volume 1 DR1-EN117 (C)
Gold Series 3 GLD3-EN007 (C)
Magician's Force MFC-062 (C) $1.95

Amazoness cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse

FAQ — Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse

Is Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse?

Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse is a Effect Monster belonging to the Amazoness archetype . Its sub-type is Warrior.

What are the stats of Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse?

Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse is Level 3 with ATK 800 / DEF 1500. Its Attribute is EARTH.

In which sets can you find Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse?

Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include Dark Revelation Volume 1, Gold Series 3, Magician's Force.

What is the price of Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse?

Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse is priced around $0.31 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Cracheuse de Dards Amazonesse

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.