trap Illimitée Performapal

Résurrection Potartiste

Trap Card

Card Text

Si un ou plusieurs monstres que vous contrôlez sont détruits au combat ou par un effet de carte : Invoquez Spécialement 1 monstre "Potartiste" depuis votre main ou Cimetière.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée
TCG Release 06/11/2014
Konami ID #11402
Duel Links
Common Charity
TCG
OCG
Master Duel

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (4)

Common ×3 Shatterfoil Rare ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack MP15-EN179 (C)
Star Pack ARC-V SP15-EN047 (C)
Star Pack ARC-V SP15-EN047 (SHR)
The New Challengers NECH-EN070 (C)

Performapal cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Résurrection Potartiste

FAQ — Résurrection Potartiste

Is Résurrection Potartiste forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Résurrection Potartiste is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Résurrection Potartiste?

Résurrection Potartiste is a Trap Card belonging to the Performapal archetype .

In which sets can you find Résurrection Potartiste?

Résurrection Potartiste can be found in 4 sets. Notable sets include 2015 Mega-Tin Mega Pack, Star Pack ARC-V, Star Pack ARC-V.

What is the price of Résurrection Potartiste?

Résurrection Potartiste is priced around $0.11 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Résurrection Potartiste

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.