Manifestion de l'Archdémon
Fusion Monster
Card Effect
"Crâne Invoqué" + 1 monstre TÉNÈBRES Le nom de cette carte devient "Crâne Invoqué" sur le Terrain, mais elle est toujours traitée comme une carte "Archdémon". Tous les "Crâne Invoqué" que vous contrôlez gagnent 500 ATK. Si cette carte Invoquée par Fusion que vous contrôlez est envoyée à votre Cimetière par une carte de l'adversaire : vous pouvez Invoquer Spécialement 1 "Crâne Invoqué" depuis votre main, Deck ou Cimetière.
Banlist Status
TCG
IllimitéeOCG
IllimitéeGOAT
IllimitéeMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (1)
| Set | Code | Rareté | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fists of the Gadgets | FIGA-EN034 | (ScR) | $3.25 |
Archfiend cards
FAQ — Manifestion de l'Archdémon
Is Manifestion de l'Archdémon forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Manifestion de l'Archdémon is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Manifestion de l'Archdémon?
Manifestion de l'Archdémon is a Fusion Monster belonging to the Archfiend archetype . Its sub-type is Fiend.
What are the stats of Manifestion de l'Archdémon?
Manifestion de l'Archdémon is Level 6 with ATK 2500 / DEF 1200. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Manifestion de l'Archdémon?
Manifestion de l'Archdémon can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Fists of the Gadgets.
What is the price of Manifestion de l'Archdémon?
Manifestion de l'Archdémon is priced around $1.45 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Manifestion de l'Archdémon
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.