Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue
Effect Monster
Card Effect
Ni Invocable Normalement ni Posable Normalement. Doit d'abord être Invoquée Spécialement (depuis votre main) en Sacrifiant 1 monstre "Fleur Cardian" de Niveau 1 ("Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue" exclu). Si cette carte est Invoquée Spécialement : piochez 1 carte, et si vous le faites, montrez-la, puis vous pouvez l'Invoquer Spécialement si c'est un monstre "Fleur Cardian". Sinon, envoyez-la au Cimetière. Une fois par tour, à la fin de la Battle Phase, si cette carte a combattu : vous pouvez piocher 1 carte.
Banlist Status
TCG
IllimitéeOCG
IllimitéeGOAT
IllimitéeMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (2)
| Set | Code | Rareté | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragons of Legend: The Complete Series | DLCS-EN131 | (C) | $1.92 |
| Dragons of Legend: Unleashed | DRL3-EN035 | (UR) | $1.76 |
Flower Cardian cards
FAQ — Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue
Is Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue?
Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue is a Effect Monster belonging to the Flower Cardian archetype . Its sub-type is Warrior.
What are the stats of Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue?
Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue is Level 1 with ATK 2000 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is DARK.
In which sets can you find Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue?
Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Dragons of Legend: The Complete Series, Dragons of Legend: Unleashed.
What is the price of Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue?
Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue is priced around $0.19 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Fleur Cardian Pin avec Grue
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.