effect Illimitée Odd-Eyes

Dragon aux Yeux Impairs

Effect Monster

Level 7
ATK 2500
DEF 2000
Attribut DARK
Type Dragon

Card Effect

Si cette carte détruit un monstre de votre adversaire au combat et l'envoie au Cimetière : infligez des dommages à votre adversaire égaux à la moitié de l'ATK d'origine du monstre dans le Cimetière.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée
TCG Release 10/07/2014
Konami ID #11148
Duel Links
Common Charity
TCG
OCG
Master Duel

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Common ×1 Shatterfoil Rare ×1 Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
2-Player Starter Deck: Yuya & Declan YS15-ENY03 (C) $5.20
Saber Force Starter Deck YS15-ENF03 (SHR) $1.35
Space-Time Showdown Power-Up Pack YS14-ENA01 (UR)

Odd-Eyes cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Dragon aux Yeux Impairs

FAQ — Dragon aux Yeux Impairs

Is Dragon aux Yeux Impairs forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Dragon aux Yeux Impairs is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Dragon aux Yeux Impairs?

Dragon aux Yeux Impairs is a Effect Monster belonging to the Odd-Eyes archetype . Its sub-type is Dragon.

What are the stats of Dragon aux Yeux Impairs?

Dragon aux Yeux Impairs is Level 7 with ATK 2500 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is DARK.

In which sets can you find Dragon aux Yeux Impairs?

Dragon aux Yeux Impairs can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include 2-Player Starter Deck: Yuya & Declan, Saber Force Starter Deck, Space-Time Showdown Power-Up Pack.

What is the price of Dragon aux Yeux Impairs?

Dragon aux Yeux Impairs is priced around $0.37 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Dragon aux Yeux Impairs

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.