spell Illimitée Majespecter

Cyclone Majesspectre

Spell Card

Card Text

Sacrifiez 1 monstre VENT de Type Magicien, puis ciblez 1 monstre contrôlé par votre adversaire ; détruisez-le.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée
TCG Release 05/11/2015
Konami ID #12004
Duel Links
TCG
OCG
Master Duel

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Super Rare ×1 Rare ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
Dimension of Chaos DOCS-EN060 (SR)
Maze of Millennia MZMI-EN075 (R)

Majespecter cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Cyclone Majesspectre

FAQ — Cyclone Majesspectre

Is Cyclone Majesspectre forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Cyclone Majesspectre is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Cyclone Majesspectre?

Cyclone Majesspectre is a Spell Card belonging to the Majespecter archetype .

In which sets can you find Cyclone Majesspectre?

Cyclone Majesspectre can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Dimension of Chaos, Maze of Millennia.

What is the price of Cyclone Majesspectre?

Cyclone Majesspectre is priced around $0.14 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Cyclone Majesspectre

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.