effect Illimitée Hieratic

Dragon Hiératique de Nuit

Effect Monster

Level 4
ATK 1700
DEF 900
Attribut LIGHT
Type Dragon

Card Effect

Une fois par tour, durant le tour de chaque joueur, lorsque cette carte face recto sur le Terrain est ciblée par une Carte Magie/Piège ou un effet de carte : Invoquez Spécialement 1 Monstre Normal de Type Dragon depuis votre main, Deck ou Cimetière, et son ATK/DEF deviennent 0.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée
TCG Release 28/04/2012
Konami ID #10041
Duel Links
Common Charity
Speed Duel
TCG
OCG
Master Duel

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Common ×2
Set Code Rareté Price
Galactic Overlord GAOV-EN018 (C)
OTS Tournament Pack 16 (POR) OP16-PT032 (C)

Hieratic cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Dragon Hiératique de Nuit

FAQ — Dragon Hiératique de Nuit

Is Dragon Hiératique de Nuit forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Dragon Hiératique de Nuit is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Dragon Hiératique de Nuit?

Dragon Hiératique de Nuit is a Effect Monster belonging to the Hieratic archetype . Its sub-type is Dragon.

What are the stats of Dragon Hiératique de Nuit?

Dragon Hiératique de Nuit is Level 4 with ATK 1700 / DEF 900. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Dragon Hiératique de Nuit?

Dragon Hiératique de Nuit can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Galactic Overlord, OTS Tournament Pack 16 (POR).

What is the price of Dragon Hiératique de Nuit?

Dragon Hiératique de Nuit is priced around $0.19 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Dragon Hiératique de Nuit

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.