Reine Oiseau
Normal Monster
Card Effect
Ce monstre attaque ses ennemis de son énorme bec.
Banlist Status
TCG
IllimitéeOCG
IllimitéeGOAT
IllimitéeMarket Prices
Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.
Card Sets (4)
| Set | Code | Rareté | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magic Ruler | MRL-009 | (C) | $1.38 |
| Magic Ruler | MRL-E009 | (C) | $5.09 |
| Spell Ruler | SRL-009 | (C) | $1.08 |
| Spell Ruler | SRL-EN009 | (C) | — |
FAQ — Reine Oiseau
Is Reine Oiseau forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?
Reine Oiseau is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.
What type of card is Reine Oiseau?
Reine Oiseau is a Normal Monster . Its sub-type is Winged Beast.
What are the stats of Reine Oiseau?
Reine Oiseau is Level 5 with ATK 1200 / DEF 2000. Its Attribute is WIND.
In which sets can you find Reine Oiseau?
Reine Oiseau can be found in 4 sets. Notable sets include Magic Ruler, Magic Ruler, Spell Ruler.
What is the price of Reine Oiseau?
Reine Oiseau is priced around $0.10 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.
Explore more tools
Build a deck with Reine Oiseau
Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.