effect Illimitée Constellar

Ras Alhague de la Constellée

Effect Monster

Level 2
ATK 900
DEF 100
Attribut LIGHT
Type Spellcaster

Card Effect

Vous pouvez Sacrifier cette carte ; Invoquez Spécialement 1 monstre "Constellée" ("Ras Alhague de la Constellée" exclu) depuis votre main ou Cimetière en Position de Défense face recto.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (2)

Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare ×1 Super Rare ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
Duel Terminal 7b DT07-EN066 (DNPR)
Hidden Arsenal 7: Knight of Stars HA07-EN042 (SR)

Constellar cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Ras Alhague de la Constellée

FAQ — Ras Alhague de la Constellée

Is Ras Alhague de la Constellée forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Ras Alhague de la Constellée is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Ras Alhague de la Constellée?

Ras Alhague de la Constellée is a Effect Monster belonging to the Constellar archetype . Its sub-type is Spellcaster.

What are the stats of Ras Alhague de la Constellée?

Ras Alhague de la Constellée is Level 2 with ATK 900 / DEF 100. Its Attribute is LIGHT.

In which sets can you find Ras Alhague de la Constellée?

Ras Alhague de la Constellée can be found in 2 sets. Notable sets include Duel Terminal 7b, Hidden Arsenal 7: Knight of Stars.

What is the price of Ras Alhague de la Constellée?

Ras Alhague de la Constellée is priced around $0.30 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Ras Alhague de la Constellée

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.