trap Illimitée

Crochet de Serpent

Trap Card

Card Text

Diminuez la DEF du monstre sélectionné de 500 points durant le tour où cette carte est Activée.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (4)

Common ×4
Set Code Rareté Price
Magic Ruler MRL-050 (C) $1.10
Magic Ruler MRL-E050 (C) $8.21
Spell Ruler SRL-050 (C) $1.71
Spell Ruler SRL-EN050 (C)
Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Crochet de Serpent

FAQ — Crochet de Serpent

Is Crochet de Serpent forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Crochet de Serpent is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Crochet de Serpent?

Crochet de Serpent is a Trap Card .

In which sets can you find Crochet de Serpent?

Crochet de Serpent can be found in 4 sets. Notable sets include Magic Ruler, Magic Ruler, Spell Ruler.

What is the price of Crochet de Serpent?

Crochet de Serpent is priced around $0.09 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Crochet de Serpent

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.