spell Illimitée Myutant

Labo d'Évolution Myutant

Spell Card

Card Text

Lorsque cette carte est activée : vous pouvez Invoquer Spécialement 1 de vos monstres "Myutant" de max. Niveau 4 depuis votre main ou qui est banni. Les monstres "Myutant" que vous contrôlez gagnent 100 ATK pour chacune de vos cartes "Myutant" bannies de noms différents. Une fois par tour, durant votre Main Phase : vous pouvez placer 1 monstre "Myutant" depuis votre main au-dessous du Deck, et si vous le faites, piochez 1 carte. Vous ne pouvez activer qu'1 "Labo d'Évolution Myutant" par tour.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Ultra Rare ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
Phantom Rage PHRA-EN092 (UR)

Myutant cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Labo d'Évolution Myutant

FAQ — Labo d'Évolution Myutant

Is Labo d'Évolution Myutant forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Labo d'Évolution Myutant is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Labo d'Évolution Myutant?

Labo d'Évolution Myutant is a Spell Card belonging to the Myutant archetype .

In which sets can you find Labo d'Évolution Myutant?

Labo d'Évolution Myutant can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Phantom Rage.

What is the price of Labo d'Évolution Myutant?

Labo d'Évolution Myutant is priced around $0.54 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Labo d'Évolution Myutant

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.