spell Illimitée Naturia

Écorce de Barkion

Spell Card

Card Text

Activable si vous contrôlez un monstre "Naturia" face recto. Votre adversaire ne peut pas activer de Carte Piège ce tour.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (1)

Common ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
Starstrike Blast STBL-EN052 (C)

Naturia cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Écorce de Barkion

FAQ — Écorce de Barkion

Is Écorce de Barkion forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Écorce de Barkion is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Écorce de Barkion?

Écorce de Barkion is a Spell Card belonging to the Naturia archetype .

In which sets can you find Écorce de Barkion?

Écorce de Barkion can be found in 1 sets. Notable sets include Starstrike Blast.

What is the price of Écorce de Barkion?

Écorce de Barkion is priced around $0.16 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Écorce de Barkion

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.