spell Illimitée

Éclat Lumineux

Spell Card

Card Text

Tous les monstres LUMIÈRE gagnent 500 points d'ATK et perdent 400 points de DEF.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (8)

Common ×4 Short Print ×4
Set Code Rareté Price
Dark Beginning 1 DB1-EN063 (C)
Dark Legends DLG1-EN082 (C) $2.15
Magic Ruler MRL-100 (SP) $1.95
Magic Ruler MRL-E100 (SP)
Retro Pack RP01-EN081 (C) $4.24
Spell Ruler SRL-100 (SP) $1.72
Spell Ruler SRL-EN100 (SP)
Spell Ruler (25th Anniversary Edition) SRL-EN100 (C)
Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Éclat Lumineux

FAQ — Éclat Lumineux

Is Éclat Lumineux forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Éclat Lumineux is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Éclat Lumineux?

Éclat Lumineux is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Éclat Lumineux?

Éclat Lumineux can be found in 8 sets. Notable sets include Dark Beginning 1, Dark Legends, Magic Ruler.

What is the price of Éclat Lumineux?

Éclat Lumineux is priced around $0.12 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Éclat Lumineux

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.