synchro Illimitée Power Tool

Dragon de Vitalité

Synchro Tuner Monster

Level 8
ATK 2900
DEF 2400
Attribut EARTH
Type Dragon

Card Effect

1 Syntoniseur + "Dragon Électromécanique" Lorsque cette carte est Invoquée par Synchronisation : vous pouvez faire devenir vos LP 4000. Vous ne recevez aucun dommage d'effet. Si cette carte face recto sur le Terrain va être détruite, vous pouvez bannir 1 Carte Magie d'Équipement depuis votre Cimetière à la place.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (3)

Ultimate Rare ×1 Ultra Rare ×1 Common ×1
Set Code Rareté Price
Extreme Victory EXVC-EN038 (UtR)
Extreme Victory EXVC-EN038 (UR)
Legendary Collection 5D's Mega Pack LC5D-EN246 (C) $4.40

Power Tool cards

Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Dragon de Vitalité

FAQ — Dragon de Vitalité

Is Dragon de Vitalité forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Dragon de Vitalité is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Dragon de Vitalité?

Dragon de Vitalité is a Synchro Tuner Monster belonging to the Power Tool archetype . Its sub-type is Dragon.

What are the stats of Dragon de Vitalité?

Dragon de Vitalité is Level 8 with ATK 2900 / DEF 2400. Its Attribute is EARTH.

In which sets can you find Dragon de Vitalité?

Dragon de Vitalité can be found in 3 sets. Notable sets include Extreme Victory, Extreme Victory, Legendary Collection 5D's Mega Pack.

What is the price of Dragon de Vitalité?

Dragon de Vitalité is priced around $8.08 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Dragon de Vitalité

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.