spell Illimitée

Terre Embrasée

Spell Card

Card Text

Lorsque cette carte est activée : s'il y a des Cartes Magie de Terrain sur le Terrain, détruisez-les. Durant la Standby Phase de chaque joueur : le joueur du tour reçoit 500 points de dommages.

Banlist Status

TCG

Illimitée

OCG

Illimitée

GOAT

Illimitée

Market Prices

Prices from YGOPRODeck API — may vary.

Card Sets (5)

Common ×5
Set Code Rareté Price
Dark Beginning 1 DB1-EN177 (C)
Pharaoh's Servant PSV-061 (C) $1.30
Pharaoh's Servant PSV-E061 (C) $7.23
Pharaoh's Servant PSV-EN061 (C)
Yugi's Legendary Decks YGLD-ENA31 (C) $1.09
Voir les decklists de la communauté qui jouent Terre Embrasée

FAQ — Terre Embrasée

Is Terre Embrasée forbidden in Yu-Gi-Oh! TCG?

Terre Embrasée is currently Unlimited in the TCG — up to 3 copies allowed.

What type of card is Terre Embrasée?

Terre Embrasée is a Spell Card .

In which sets can you find Terre Embrasée?

Terre Embrasée can be found in 5 sets. Notable sets include Dark Beginning 1, Pharaoh's Servant, Pharaoh's Servant.

What is the price of Terre Embrasée?

Terre Embrasée is priced around $0.01 on TCGPlayer. Prices vary by edition and rarity.

Explore more tools

Build a deck with Terre Embrasée

Free, no sign-up required. Real-time analysis, probabilities, siding strategies.